Schedules & Scores

Upcoming Games

 Cancelled games
 Postponed games
Wed Mar 29
Varsity Boys Tennis at Providence 3:45 pm
Varsity Girls Tennis at Providence 3:45 pm
Middle School Track & Field at Greater Atlanta Christian 4:00 pm
Middle School Girls Soccer vs. Hebron 4:00 pm
Middle School Tennis vs. Westminster 4:00 pm
Varsity Girls Golf vs. Wesleyan Jack and Jill Event at River Pines 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Golf vs. King's Ridge at The Manor Golf Club 4:00 pm
Middle School Boys Soccer vs. Hebron 5:15 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Mt. Vernon 5:30 pm
Junior Varsity Boys Soccer at Grady 7:15 pm
Middle School Baseball vs. NYO Red at Dunwoody Senior Park 7:30 pm
Thu Mar 30
Varsity Boys Tennis vs. George Walton Academy 4:00 pm
Varsity Girls Tennis vs. George Walton Academy 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Golf vs. Wesleyan Mixed Scramble at River Pines 4:00 pm
Middle School Tennis at Pace 4:00 pm
Varsity Baseball at Weber School 5:00 pm
Varsity Girls Soccer vs. Lakeview Academy 5:00 pm
Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Westminster 5:30 pm
Varsity Boys Soccer vs. Lakeview Academy 7:00 pm
Fri Mar 31
Varsity Boys Track & Field at Parkview Invitational 4:00 pm
Varsity Girls Track & Field at Parkview Invitational 4:00 pm
Middle School Girls Soccer at Woodward Academy 4:30 pm
Junior Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Marist 4:30 pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse at Greater Atlanta Christian 5:00 pm
Junior Varsity Boys Lacrosse at Lovett 5:00 pm
Junior Varsity Girls Soccer vs. Campbell 5:00 pm
Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Dacula 5:00 pm
Middle School Boys Soccer at Woodward Academy 5:45 pm
Junior Varsity Boys Soccer vs. Campbell 6:30 pm
Varsity Boys Lacrosse at Lovett 7:00 pm
Sat Apr 01
Middle School Girls Lacrosse vs. Pace 9:00 am
Middle School Tennis at Lovett Girls 10:00 am
Junior Varsity Baseball at Holy Innocents' 10:00 am
Middle School Tennis at Lovett Boys 11:00 am
Middle School Girls Lacrosse vs. Centennial 11:40 am
Middle School Baseball vs. Holy Innocents' at Dunwoody Senior Park 3:30 pm
Mon Apr 03
Varsity Boys Tennis at Tallulah Falls 4:00 pm
Varsity Girls Tennis at Tallulah Falls 4:00 pm
Middle School Boys Lacrosse at Mt. Pisgah 5:00 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Pace at Riverview Rd. Athletic Complex 5:55 pm
Tue Apr 04
Varsity Girls Golf vs. Mt. Pisgah at St. Ives Country Club 3:30 pm
Junior Varsity Girls Golf vs. Mt. Pisgah at St. Ives Country Club 3:30 pm
Junior Varsity Boys Golf vs. Holy Innocents' at St. Ives Country Club 3:45 pm
Varsity Boys Tennis vs. Athens Academy 4:00 pm
Varsity Girls Tennis vs. Athens Academy 4:00 pm
Varsity Girls Soccer vs. Galloway at Galloway Athletics Complex 4:00 pm
Junior Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs. Holy Innocents' 4:30 pm
Junior Varsity Girls Lacrosse at Westminster 4:30 pm
Junior Varsity Baseball at Mt. Pisgah 5:00 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Galloway at Oglethorpe University 5:30 pm
Varsity Boys Soccer vs. Galloway at Galloway Athletics Complex 6:00 pm
Middle School Baseball vs. Marist 6:00 pm
Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs. Holy Innocents' 6:10 pm
Wed Apr 05
Varsity Girls Soccer at Whitefield 4:00 pm
Middle School Tennis vs. Pace 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Track & Field at Westminster Invitational 4:30 pm
Varsity Girls Track & Field at Westminster Invitational 4:30 pm
Junior Varsity Girls Soccer vs. Westminster 5:00 pm
Junior Varsity Baseball at Westminster 5:30 pm
Junior Varsity Boys Soccer at Whitefield 6:00 pm
Middle School Baseball vs. Woodward Academy 6:00 pm
Middle School Boys Lacrosse vs. Pace 6:00 pm
Thu Apr 06
Varsity Boys Tennis vs. Athens Christian 4:00 pm
Varsity Girls Tennis vs. Athens Christian 4:00 pm
Junior Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs. Marist 4:30 pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Holy Innocents' 4:30 pm
Middle School Girls Soccer vs. Marist 4:30 pm
Middle School Baseball vs. Galloway at Warren Field Complex 5:00 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Galloway 5:30 pm
Middle School Boys Soccer vs. Marist 5:45 pm
Junior Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Holy Innocents' 6:00 pm
Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs. Marist 6:15 pm
Fri Apr 07
Junior Varsity Boys Soccer at Lovett 5:00 pm
Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Mt. Vernon 5:00 pm
Varsity Baseball at South Forsyth 5:55 pm
Varsity Boys Soccer at Lovett 7:00 pm
Sat Apr 08
Middle School Boys Lacrosse vs. Marist 10:00 am
Middle School Girls Lacrosse vs. Marist at Holy Innocents' 10:50 am
Middle School Girls Lacrosse at Holy Innocents' 12:10 pm
Mon Apr 10
Junior Varsity Girls Golf at Holy Innocents' 3:30 pm
Varsity Girls Golf at Holy Innocents' 3:30 pm
Junior Varsity Boys Golf vs. Woodward Academy at Wolf Creek Golf Club 4:00 pm
Varsity Baseball at Mt. Vernon 5:00 pm
Junior Varsity Girls Soccer at Greater Atlanta Christian 5:00 pm
Junior Varsity Boys Soccer at Greater Atlanta Christian 6:30 pm
Tue Apr 11
Varsity Girls Golf vs. Golden Lion Challenge at Laurel Springs Golf Club 3:00 pm
Varsity Boys Golf vs. Cambridge Cup at Woodmont Golf Club 3:00 pm
Middle School Tennis vs. Perimeter Christian at Atlanta Athletic Club 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Track & Field at Johns Creek Invitational 4:00 pm
Varsity Girls Track & Field at Johns Creek Invitational 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Tennis at Whitefield 4:00 pm
Varsity Girls Tennis at Whitefield 4:00 pm
Varsity Girls Soccer vs. George Walton Academy 5:00 pm
Middle School Girls Soccer at Sutton MS 5:00 pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Starr's Mill 6:00 pm
Middle School Boys Soccer at Sutton MS 6:15 pm
Varsity Boys Soccer vs. George Walton Academy 7:00 pm

View a Team Page

Recent Scores

Tue Mar 28
Varsity Boys Soccer2Tie
Campbell2
Varsity Baseball6Win
Weber School0
Varsity Girls Soccer3Win
Campbell2
Varsity Boys Tennis0Loss
Buford5
Varsity Girls Tennis2Loss
Buford3
Junior Varsity Boys Soccer5Win
Providence1